Smasher:Riddles: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
m (Added SSC 2023 to the list of tournaments) |
||
Line 285: | Line 285: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|Get On My Level 2023}}'''''||July 21st-23rd, 2023||5th / 877||5th / 132||{{Sm|Ouch!?}} | |'''''{{Trn|Get On My Level 2023}}'''''||July 21st-23rd, 2023||5th / 877||5th / 132||{{Sm|Ouch!?}} | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023}}'''''||August 10th-13th, 2023||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||