Smasher:Nicko: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 364: | Line 364: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wavedash 2023}}||June 16th-18th, 2023||9th / 330||—||— | |{{Trn|Wavedash 2023}}||June 16th-18th, 2023||9th / 330||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|ichigoCon}}||July 28th, 2023||9th / 168||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||