Smasher:Meiaru: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
|||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 37}}||April 22nd, 2023||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 37}}||April 22nd, 2023||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 12}}'''''||April 30th, 2023||129th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 10}}'''''||May 6th-7th, 2023||513th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 38}}||May 21st, 2023||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 38}}||May 21st, 2023||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 39}}||June 18th, 2023||65th / 204||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 13}}'''''||June 24th-25th, 2023||257th / 541||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 40}}||July 15th, 2023||33rd / 260||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 40}}||July 15th, 2023||33rd / 260||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''{{Trn|UltCore}}'''||July 21st, 2023||97th / 300||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||