Smasher:BassMage: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GrandSlam 13}}||July 16th, 2023||9th / 176||4th / 40||{{Sm|Cube}} | |{{Trn|GrandSlam 13}}||July 16th, 2023||9th / 176||4th / 40||{{Sm|Cube}} | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Smash Factor X}}'''''||July 28th-30th, 2023||17th / 702||13th / 108||Machu | |||
|} | |} | ||