Smasher:Lemmon: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ALOHA BEACHES}}||July 9th, 2023||17th / 177||4th / 27||Machu | |{{Trn|ALOHA BEACHES}}||July 9th, 2023||17th / 177||4th / 27||Machu | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GrandSlam 13}}||July 16th, 2023||5th / 176||5th / 40||{{Sm|Armadillo}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|Get On My Level 2023}}'''''||July 21st-23rd, 2023||65th / 877||9th / 132||Machu | |'''''{{Trn|Get On My Level 2023}}'''''||July 21st-23rd, 2023||65th / 877||9th / 132||Machu |