Smasher:Ouch!?: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|Battle of BC 5}}'''''||May 19th-21st, 2023||33rd||3rd||{{Sm|BassMage}} | |'''''{{Trn|Battle of BC 5}}'''''||May 19th-21st, 2023||33rd||3rd||{{Sm|BassMage}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|ALOHA BEACHES}}||July 9th, 2023||1st / 177||1st / 27||Cube | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GrandSlam 13}}||July 16th, 2023||1st / 176||2nd / 40||SpamCop | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|Get On My Level 2023}}'''''||July 21st-23rd, 2023||33rd / 877||5th / 132||{{Sm|Riddles}} | |'''''{{Trn|Get On My Level 2023}}'''''||July 21st-23rd, 2023||33rd / 877||5th / 132||{{Sm|Riddles}} |