Smasher:Larry Lurr: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 860: | Line 860: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wavedash 2023}}||June 16th-18th, 2023||17th / 330||9th||{{Sm|Sho}} | |{{Trn|Wavedash 2023}}||June 16th-18th, 2023||17th / 330||9th||{{Sm|Sho}} | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Get On My Level 2023}}'''''||July 21st-23rd, 2023||13th / 877||9th / 132||{{Sm|Blacktwins13}} | |||
|} | |} | ||