Smasher:Mr. E: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 597: | Line 597: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|High Rez}}||July 8th-9th, 2023||13th / 219||—||— | |{{Trn|High Rez}}||July 8th-9th, 2023||13th / 219||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Defend The North 2023}}||July 14th-16th, 2023||1st / 87||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||