Smasher:Tsumusuto: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 13}}'''''||June 24th-25th, 2023||33rd / 541||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 13}}'''''||June 24th-25th, 2023||33rd / 541||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 40}}||July 15th, 2023||17th / 260||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||