Smasher:Skyjay: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Reset}}||June 10th, 2023||2nd / 170||—||— | |{{Trn|Reset}}||June 10th, 2023||2nd / 170||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Delfino Maza: Infinity Cup}}||July 15th, 2023||1st / 52||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Road to Smash Factor X}}||July 16th, 2023||1st / 140||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||