Smasher:Marcpq: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
|||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|{{Trn|Codec Call 2}}||June 8th, 2019||5th||7th||MTsergi | |{{Trn|Codec Call 2}}||June 8th, 2019||5th||7th||MTsergi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Albion 4}}||July 6th-7th, 2019||97th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Albion 4}}'''''||July 6th-7th, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Codec Call 3}}||September 21st, 2019||9th||7th||MTsergi | |{{Trn|Codec Call 3}}||September 21st, 2019||9th||7th||MTsergi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2019}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||97th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2019}}'''||October 4th-6th, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Syndicate 2019}}||October 25th-27th, 2019||97th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Syndicate 2019}}'''||October 25th-27th, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Codec Call 4}}||December 21st, 2019||9th||3rd||{{Sm|Pocafeiner}} | |{{Trn|Codec Call 4}}||December 21st, 2019||9th||3rd||{{Sm|Pocafeiner}} | ||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|{{Trn|Glory 2.0}}||March 12th-13th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Glory 2.0}}||March 12th-13th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|COLOSSEL 2022}}||July 2nd-3rd, 2022||129th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|COLOSSEL 2022}}'''''||July 2nd-3rd, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ThunderDome 2}}||September 10th, 2022||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|ThunderDome 2}}||September 10th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2022}}||November 11th-13th, 2022||65th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2022}}'''||November 11th-13th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tech Republic VI}}||November 18th-20th, 2022||25th||9th||{{Sm|Vongola}} | |{{Trn|Tech Republic VI}}||November 18th-20th, 2022||25th||9th||{{Sm|Vongola}} | ||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Thunderdome 4}}||April 22nd, 2023||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Thunderdome 4}}||April 22nd, 2023||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Tenerife GG 2023}}||July 12th-16th, 2023||9th / 108||3rd / 28||{{Sm|Pepo}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|FINAL Iberian Quest}}||July 16th, 2023||7th / 12||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||