Smasher:Tet.: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WAVE Champions 3}}||July 8th, 2023||33rd / 88||—||— | |{{Trn|WAVE Champions 3}}||July 8th, 2023||33rd / 88||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 4}}||July 15th, 2023||13th / 128||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||