Smasher:KEN: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 415: | Line 415: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{Trn|Seibugeki 14}}'''||July 1st, 2023||5th / 272||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Seibugeki 14}}'''||July 1st, 2023||5th / 272||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|WAVE Champions 3}}||July 8th, 2023||3rd / 88||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||