Smasher:Riku: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Bros Ultimate $300 Monthly Big Pot Tournament May}}||May 22nd, 2021||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Bros Ultimate $300 Monthly Big Pot Tournament May}}||May 22nd, 2021||7th / 58||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/rex-baron-boca-40/event/smash-ultimate/overview Rex Baron Boca 40]||June 22nd, 2021||4th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/rex-baron-boca-40/event/smash-ultimate/overview Rex Baron Boca 40]||June 22nd, 2021||4th / 74||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/rex-baron-boca-42/event/smash-ultimate/overview Rex Baron Boca 42]||July 6th, 2021||1st||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/rex-baron-boca-42/event/smash-ultimate/overview Rex Baron Boca 42]||July 6th, 2021||1st / 71||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/rex-baron-boca-44/event/smash-ultimate/overview Rex Baron Boca 44]||July 20th, 2021||9th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/rex-baron-boca-44/event/smash-ultimate/overview Rex Baron Boca 44]||July 20th, 2021||9th / 80||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/rex-baron-boca-45/event/smash-ultimate/overview Rex Baron Boca 45]||July 20th, 2021||9th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/rex-baron-boca-45/event/smash-ultimate/overview Rex Baron Boca 45]||July 20th, 2021||9th / 68||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/rex-baron-boca-46/event/smash-ultimate/overview Rex Baron Boca 46]||August 3rd, 2021||4th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/rex-baron-boca-46/event/smash-ultimate/overview Rex Baron Boca 46]||August 3rd, 2021||4th / 67||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/vice-city-smash-mizucon/events Vice City Smash @ Mizucon]||September 4th, 2021||4th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/vice-city-smash-mizucon/events Vice City Smash @ Mizucon]||September 4th, 2021||4th / 83||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|Low Tide City 2021}}'''''||October 1st-3rd, 2021||33rd||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Low Tide City 2021}}'''''||October 1st-3rd, 2021||33rd / 1,099||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{Trn|CEO 2021}}'''||December 3rd-5th, 2021||25th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|CEO 2021}}'''||December 3rd-5th, 2021||25th / 777||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/fighter-fest-season-3-1/events Fighter Fest Season 3]||January 9th, 2022||5th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/fighter-fest-season-3-1/events Fighter Fest Season 3]||January 9th, 2022||5th / 68||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/flynn-s-arcade-028/events Flynn's Arcade 028]||March 6th, 2022||1st||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/flynn-s-arcade-028/events Flynn's Arcade 028]||March 6th, 2022||1st / 61||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/flynn-s-arcade-029/events Flynn's Arcade 029]||March 13th, 2022||1st||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/flynn-s-arcade-029/events Flynn's Arcade 029]||March 13th, 2022||1st / 65||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/tec-14-ltc-unofficial-pre-local-smash-ultimate-04-28/events TEC 14]||April 28th, 2022||5th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/tec-14-ltc-unofficial-pre-local-smash-ultimate-04-28/events TEC 14]||April 28th, 2022||5th / 67||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{Trn|Low Tide City 2022}}'''||April 29th-May 1st, 2022||33rd||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Low Tide City 2022}}'''||April 29th-May 1st, 2022||33rd / 561||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{Trn|CEO 2022}}'''||June 24th-26th, 2022||17th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|CEO 2022}}'''||June 24th-26th, 2022||17th / 651||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|Let's Make Moves Miami}}'''''||October 28th-30th, 2022||33rd||25th||{{Sm|Dominator}} | |'''''{{Trn|Let's Make Moves Miami}}'''''||October 28th-30th, 2022||33rd / 467||25th / 75||{{Sm|Dominator}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves 2023}}'''''||January 6th-8th, 2023||13th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves 2023}}'''''||January 6th-8th, 2023||13th / 771||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash The Coast II}}||January 28th, 2023||9th / 76||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CEO 2023}}||June 23rd-25th, 2023||5th / 513||—||— | |{{Trn|CEO 2023}}||June 23rd-25th, 2023||5th / 513||—||— |