Smasher:Dominator: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|{{Trn|Come to Papa 3}}||April 27th, 2019||97th||17th||{{Sm|Veglord Supreme}} | |{{Trn|Come to Papa 3}}||April 27th, 2019||97th||17th||{{Sm|Veglord Supreme}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CEO 2019}}||June 28th-30th, 2019||257th||17th||{{Sm|CPU}} | |'''''{{Trn|CEO 2019}}'''''||June 28th-30th, 2019||257th||17th||{{Sm|CPU}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GatorLAN Fall 2019}}||September 21st, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|GatorLAN Fall 2019}}||September 21st, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|{{Trn|The Night Before CEO}}||December 2nd, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Night Before CEO}}||December 2nd, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CEO 2021}}||December 3rd-5th, 2021||65th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|CEO 2021}}'''||December 3rd-5th, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash World Tour 2021 Last Chance Qualifier}}||December 17th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash World Tour 2021 Last Chance Qualifier}}||December 17th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CEO 2022}}||June 24th-26th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |'''{{Trn|CEO 2022}}'''||June 24th-26th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Let's Make Moves Miami}}||October 28th-30th, 2022||65th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Let's Make Moves Miami}}'''''||October 28th-30th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves | |'''''{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves 2023}}'''''||January 6th-8th, 2023||97th / 771||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Smash The Coast II}}||January 28th, 2023||9th / 76||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CIRQUE du CFL}}||April 23rd, 2023||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Florida Ultimate Summit}}||March 4th-5th, 2023||13th / 20||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|CIRQUE du CFL}}||April 23rd, 2023||17th / 118||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CEO 2023}}||June 23rd-25th, 2023||25th / 513||—||— | |{{Trn|CEO 2023}}||June 23rd-25th, 2023||25th / 513||—||— |