Smasher:Sean (Florida): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gateway Legends 2023}}||May 26th-28th, 2023||33rd||7th||{{Sm|Goblin}} | |{{Trn|Gateway Legends 2023}}||May 26th-28th, 2023||33rd||7th||{{Sm|Goblin}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|CEO 2023}}||June 23rd-25th, 2023||17th / 513||9th / 85||{{Sm|My Dad}} | |||
|} | |} | ||