Smasher:Shissho: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 6}}||June 17th, 2023||33rd / 309||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 6}}||June 17th, 2023||33rd / 309||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 13}}'''''||June 24th-25th, 2023||49th / 541||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||