Smasher:Yoshidora: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 39}}||June 18th, 2023||1st / 204||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 39}}||June 18th, 2023||1st / 204||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 13}}'''''||June 24th-25th, 2023||4th / 541||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||