Smasher:Arika: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slam 14}}||June 17th, 2023||17th / 210||—||— | |{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slam 14}}||June 17th, 2023||17th / 210||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 39}}||June 18th, 2023||65th / 204||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||