Smasher:Iba: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 17}}||March 7th, 2021||81st||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 17}}||March 7th, 2021||81st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 6}}||October 22nd, 2021||97th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 6}}'''||October 22nd, 2021||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 20}}||October 30th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 20}}||October 30th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma Offline 2}}||April 16th, 2022||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma Offline 2}}||April 16th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7}}||May 1st, 2022||129th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7}}'''||May 1st, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 27}}||June 19th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 27}}||June 19th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma Champion Series 19}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 28th, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma Champion Series 19}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 28th, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 11}}||March 5th, 2023||129th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 11}}'''''||March 5th, 2023||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 38}}||May 21st, 2023||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 38}}||May 21st, 2023||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 39}}||June 18th, 2023||49th / 204||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||