Smasher:Fox 2: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SLY LAN}}||June 11th-12th, 2023||17th / 219||—||— | |{{Trn|SLY LAN}}||June 11th-12th, 2023||17th / 219||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''{{Trn|King Of Fields 95 3}}'''||June 24th-25th, 2023||49th / 512||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||