Smasher:Arika: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-4-at-the-cave-ssc-2018-weekly/details Smash 4 at the Cave]||August 9th, 2018||49th||3rd||{{Sm|Ke-ya}} | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-4-at-the-cave-ssc-2018-weekly/details Smash 4 at the Cave]||August 9th, 2018||49th||3rd||{{Sm|Ke-ya}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super Smash Con 2018]]||August 9th-12th, 2018||193rd||13th||Ke-ya | |'''''[[Super Smash Con 2018]]'''''||August 9th-12th, 2018||193rd||13th||Ke-ya | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Umebura 34]]||August 25th, 2018||65th||—||— | |[[Umebura 34]]||August 25th, 2018||65th||—||— | ||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/sumamate_mywxR1sWi5 Smashmate Final]{{OnlineIcon}}||November 29th, 2018||129th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/sumamate_mywxR1sWi5 Smashmate Final]{{OnlineIcon}}||November 29th, 2018||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Umebura Smash 4 Final]]||December 1st, 2018||17th||49th||Hadzuki=Mai | |'''[[Umebura Smash 4 Final]]'''||December 1st, 2018||17th||49th||Hadzuki=Mai | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP}}||December 16th, 2018||65th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Umebura SP}}'''||December 16th, 2018||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/toryumon_kiwami_2 Toryumon Kiwami #2]||December 19th, 2018||13th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/toryumon_kiwami_2 Toryumon Kiwami #2]||December 19th, 2018||13th||—||— | ||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP}}||January 6th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP}}||January 6th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 2}}||January 12th, 2019||65th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Umebura SP 2}}'''||January 12th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/1-sp-ueno-smash-ultimate-weekly-1/events/special-1on1-ultimate-singles/brackets/517447/885167 Ueno Smash Ultimate Weekly 1]||January 22nd, 2019||17th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/1-sp-ueno-smash-ultimate-weekly-1/events/special-1on1-ultimate-singles/brackets/517447/885167 Ueno Smash Ultimate Weekly 1]||January 22nd, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|{{Trn|TSC 10}}||August 10th, 2019||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|TSC 10}}||August 10th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 4}}||August 16th, 2019||25th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Umebura SP 4}}'''||August 16th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KVO Resort 2019}}||September 29th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|KVO Resort 2019}}||September 29th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 6}}||October 22nd, 2019||65th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Umebura SP 6}}'''||October 22nd, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 5}}||November 4th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 5}}||November 4th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 7}}||November 16th, 2019||97th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Umebura SP 7}}'''||November 16th, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|POP-OFF}}||November 23rd, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|POP-OFF}}||November 23rd, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 11}}||December 28th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 11}}||December 28th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EGS Cup 3}}||January 13th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |'''{{Trn|EGS Cup 3}}'''||January 13th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||65th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020}}'''''||January 24th-26th, 2020||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 20}}||March 21st, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 20}}||March 21st, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|{{Trn|TSC 13}}||December 26th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|TSC 13}}||December 26th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 3}}||March 27th, 2021||97th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Kagaribi 3}}'''||March 27th, 2021||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: Japan Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 16th-17th, 2021||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: Japan Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 16th-17th, 2021||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 4}}||June 26th-27th, 2021||129th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 4}}'''''||June 26th-27th, 2021||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MaeTami Summer Festival Qualifier A}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 14th, 2021||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|MaeTami Summer Festival Qualifier A}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 14th, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 5}}||October 30th-31st, 2021||49th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 5}}'''''||October 30th-31st, 2021||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 26}}||November 20th, 2021||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 26}}||November 20th, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 6}}||Jamuary 8th-9th, 2022||129th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Kagaribi 6}}'''||Jamuary 8th-9th, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 28}} Day 1||April 29th-30th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 28}} Day 1||April 29th-30th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 2}}||August 20th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 2}}||August 20th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 9}}||August 27th, 2022||97th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 9}}'''||August 27th, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 2}}||September 19th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 2}}||September 19th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||129th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10}}'''''||October 15th-16th, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 31}}||October 23rd, 2022||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 31}}||October 23rd, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
|{{Trn|Wave 3}}||December 11th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Wave 3}}||December 11th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 9}}||January 7th-8th, 2023||97th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Umebura SP 9}}'''''||January 7th-8th, 2023||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gen 1.0}}||January 15th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Gen 1.0}}||January 15th, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slam 13}}||January 28th, 2023||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slam 13}}||January 28th, 2023||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 9}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||65th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 9}}'''''||February 4th-5th, 2023||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 3}}||February 11th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 3}}||February 11th, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
|{{Trn|ROCKON!! 1}}||February 18th-19th, 2023||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|ROCKON!! 1}}||February 18th-19th, 2023||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 5}}||April 8th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |'''{{Trn|KOWLOON 5}}'''||April 8th, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gen 1.1}}||April 16th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Gen 1.1}}||April 16th, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 10}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||129th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 10}}'''''||May 6th-7th, 2023||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slam 14}}||June 17th, 2023||17th / 210||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||