Smasher:Marcos (Kanto): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 4}}||June 26th-27th, 2021||257th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 4}}'''''||June 26th-27th, 2021||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 26}}||November 20th, 2021||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 26}}||November 20th, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 6}}||January 8th-9th, 2022||193rd||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Kagaribi 6}}'''||January 8th-9th, 2022||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 28}} Day 1||April 29th-30th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 28}} Day 1||April 29th-30th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 28}} Day 2||April 29th-30th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 28}} Day 2||April 29th-30th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 7}}||May 4th-5th, 2022||193rd||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 7}}'''''||May 4th-5th, 2022||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 29}}||May 28th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 29}}||May 28th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8}}||June 11th-12th, 2022||193rd||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8}}'''||June 11th-12th, 2022||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wave 1}}||June 18th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Wave 1}}||June 18th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 30}}||July 17th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 30}}||July 17th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 8}}||July 30th-31st, 2022||129th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Kagaribi 8}}'''||July 30th-31st, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|JINGI 1}}||August 15th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|JINGI 1}}||August 15th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|{{Trn|NUMASUMA 8}}||August 21st, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|NUMASUMA 8}}||August 21st, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 9}}||August 27th, 2022||257th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 9}}'''||August 27th, 2022||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DAWN 8}}||September 11th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|DAWN 8}}||September 11th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|{{Trn|Ripubura SP 5}}||October 8th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ripubura SP 5}}||October 8th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||129th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10}}'''''||October 15th-16th, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 31}}||October 23rd, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 31}}||October 23rd, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|{{Trn|WINNER! -Next 1-}}||November 27th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|WINNER! -Next 1-}}||November 27th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 12}}||December 3rd, 2022||65th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Seibugeki 12}}'''||December 3rd, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wave 3}}||December 11th, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Wave 3}}||December 11th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|{{Trn|DAWN 10}}||December 29th, 2022||19th||—||— | |{{Trn|DAWN 10}}||December 29th, 2022||19th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 9}}||January 7th-8th, 2023||257th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Umebura SP 9}}'''''||January 7th-8th, 2023||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gen 1.0}}||January 15th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Gen 1.0}}||January 15th, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slam 13}}||January 28th, 2023||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slam 13}}||January 28th, 2023||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 9}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||193rd||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 9}}'''''||February 4th-5th, 2023||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 3}}||February 11th, 2023||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 3}}||February 11th, 2023||65th||—||— | ||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|{{Trn|WAVE CHAMPIONS 1}}||February 26th, 2023||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|WAVE CHAMPIONS 1}}||February 26th, 2023||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 13}}||March 12th, 2023||65th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Seibugeki 13}}'''||March 12th, 2023||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shizutona 5}}||March 18th, 2023||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Shizutona 5}}||March 18th, 2023||1st||—||— | ||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|{{Trn|Chūbu Smash Chronicle 2}}||March 25th, 2023||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Chūbu Smash Chronicle 2}}||March 25th, 2023||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 5}}||April 8th, 2023||49th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|KOWLOON 5}}'''||April 8th, 2023||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gen 1.1}}||April 16th, 2023||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Gen 1.1}}||April 16th, 2023||49th||—||— | ||
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 16}}||May 3rd, 2023||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 16}}||May 3rd, 2023||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DELTA 4}}||May 4th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|DELTA 4}}'''''||May 4th, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 10}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||65th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 10}}'''''||May 6th-7th, 2023||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|NUMASUMA 9}}||May 27th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|NUMASUMA 9}}||May 27th, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WAVE Champions 2}}||June 4th, 2023||33rd / 96||—||— | |{{Trn|WAVE Champions 2}}||June 4th, 2023||33rd / 96||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 6}}||June 17th, 2023||9th / 309||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||