Smasher:Glug: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|{{Trn|Key to The PG House}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 8th-18th, 2016||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Key to The PG House}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 8th-18th, 2016||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GGC: Midwest Mayhem Saga}}||February 11th, 2017||65th||65th||{{Sm|Flandre64}} | |'''{{Trn|2GGC: Midwest Mayhem Saga}}'''||February 11th, 2017||65th||65th||{{Sm|Flandre64}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|PG Key to Midwest Mayhem 8}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 19th-30th, 2017||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|PG Key to Midwest Mayhem 8}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 19th-30th, 2017||13th||—||— | ||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|{{Trn|Team Flamewave Tournament: One Year Anniversary}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 6th-7th, 2017||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Team Flamewave Tournament: One Year Anniversary}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 6th-7th, 2017||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GGC: Greninja Saga}}||May 20th, 2017||33rd||—||— | |'''{{Trn|2GGC: Greninja Saga}}'''||May 20th, 2017||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GGC: Nairo Saga}}||June 10th-11th, 2017||129th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|2GGC: Nairo Saga}}'''''||June 10th-11th, 2017||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GGC: SCR Saga}}||August 19th-20th, 2017||65th||33rd||{{Sm|GaYo}} | |'''''{{Trn|2GGC: SCR Saga}}'''''||August 19th-20th, 2017||65th||33rd||{{Sm|GaYo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GGC: West Side Saga}}||September 9th, 2017||65th||33rd||{{Sm|GaYo}} | |'''{{Trn|2GGC: West Side Saga}}'''||September 9th, 2017||65th||33rd||{{Sm|GaYo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: Hyrule Saga}}||June 23rd-24th, 2018||129th||33rd||{{Sm|Homura}} | |'''''{{Trn|2GG: Hyrule Saga}}'''''||June 23rd-24th, 2018||129th||33rd||{{Sm|Homura}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||25th||25th||{{Sm|Lt. Surge}} | |'''{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}'''||August 8th-11th, 2019||25th||25th||{{Sm|Lt. Surge}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|{{Trn|SoCal Chronicles}}||January 5th, 2019||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|SoCal Chronicles}}||January 5th, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: Prime Saga}}||April 13th-14th, 2019||129th||25th||{{Sm|GaYo}} | |'''''{{Trn|2GG: Prime Saga}}'''''||April 13th-14th, 2019||129th||25th||{{Sm|GaYo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mega Smash Mondays 200}}||July 29th, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Mega Smash Mondays 200}}||July 29th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||193rd||385th||{{Sm|Chains}} | |'''''{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}'''''||August 8th-11th, 2019||193rd||385th||{{Sm|Chains}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: Nightmare on Smashville}}||October 20th, 2019||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|2GG: Nightmare on Smashville}}||October 20th, 2019||129th||—||— | ||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|{{Trn|UCI x GameChanger Charity Smash Ultimate Tournament}}||December 3rd, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|UCI x GameChanger Charity Smash Ultimate Tournament}}||December 3rd, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: Kongo Saga}}||December 7th-8th, 2019||97th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|2GG: Kongo Saga}}'''''||December 7th-8th, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: SoCal Chronicles 2020}}||January 4th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|2GG: SoCal Chronicles 2020}}||January 4th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: NA Southwest Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 1st-2nd, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: NA Southwest Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 1st-2nd, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Riptide}}||September 10th-12th, 2021||129th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Riptide}}'''''||September 10th-12th, 2021||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mainstage 2021}}||November 12th-14th, 2021||97th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Mainstage 2021}}'''''||November 12th-14th, 2021||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Double Down 2022}}||July 8th-10th, 2022||129th||25th||Cesar | |'''''{{Trn|Double Down 2022}}'''''||July 8th-10th, 2022||129th||25th||Cesar | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Arcadian Online Qualifier 2}} West Coast{{OnlineIcon}}||September 4th, 2022||33rd (DQ)||—||— | |{{Trn|The Arcadian Online Qualifier 2}} West Coast{{OnlineIcon}}||September 4th, 2022||33rd (DQ)||—||— | ||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|{{Trn|Wavedash 2022}}||August 6th-7th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Wavedash 2022}}||August 6th-7th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mainstage 2022}}||December 2nd-4th, 2022||33rd||25th||Cesar | |'''''{{Trn|Mainstage 2022}}'''''||December 2nd-4th, 2022||33rd||25th||Cesar | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|Crown the Third}}'''''||June 3rd-4th, 2023||49th / 418||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Crown the Third}}'''''||June 3rd-4th, 2023||49th / 418||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Wavedash 2023}}||June 16th-18th, 2023||49th / 330||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||