Smasher:DEEPBLUE: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: glitch 7 is a supermajor) |
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Added the rest of DEEPBLUE's tournament data from Peabnut Saves the Cats! and GENESIS 9.) |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|Riptide}}'''''||September 10th-12th, 2021||97th||49th||{{Sm|Kam Steele}} | |'''''{{Trn|Riptide}}'''''||September 10th-12th, 2021||97th||49th||{{Sm|Kam Steele}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Peabnut Saves the Cats!}}||September 18th, 2021||25th / 129||5th / 26||{{Sm|Death Gun}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Just Roll With It! 13}}||November 6th-7th, 2021||25th||13th||{{Sm|Chugs}} | |{{Trn|Just Roll With It! 13}}||November 6th-7th, 2021||25th||13th||{{Sm|Chugs}} | ||
Line 73: | Line 75: | ||
|{{Trn|Pre-Genesis 9 at Guildhouse}}||January 19th, 2023||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Pre-Genesis 9 at Guildhouse}}||January 19th, 2023||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|GENESIS 9}}'''''||January 20th-22nd, 2023||193rd|| | |'''''{{Trn|GENESIS 9}}'''''||January 20th-22nd, 2023||193rd||97th||{{Sm|Wasabi}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Codename: Smash Next Door}}||January 28th, 2023||13th||4th||{{Sm|Frappe}} | |{{Trn|Codename: Smash Next Door}}||January 28th, 2023||13th||4th||{{Sm|Frappe}} |