Smasher:Crispy: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Text replacement - "(= *)Professional" to "$1High level") |
(→Tournament placings: Added Crispy's tournament data from Tea Party 2: Mayoral Madness.) |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|{{Trn|Schism 2}}||February 10th-11th, 2018||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Schism 2}}||February 10th-11th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ys]]||April | |[[Ys]]||April 28th, 2018||17th||17th||{{Sm|Moke}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Albion 3}}||July 14th-15th, 2018||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Albion 3}}||July 14th-15th, 2018||129th||—||— | ||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|{{Trn|Reflect}}||June 15th-16th, 2019||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Reflect}}||June 15th-16th, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Bailrigg 8}}||June 22nd 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Bailrigg 8}}||June 22nd, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Albion 4}}||July 6th-7th, 2019||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Albion 4}}||July 6th-7th, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|{{Trn|BIG LAB}}||September 21st, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|BIG LAB}}||September 21st, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Manchester Conquest 5: MiniMo's Mega Adventure]]||October | |[[Manchester Conquest 5: MiniMo's Mega Adventure]]||October 5th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: Nightmare on Smashville}}||October 20th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|2GG: Nightmare on Smashville}}||October 20th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BOSS BATTLES: Phase 1}}||September 3rd, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|BOSS BATTLES: Phase 1}}||September 3rd, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Tea Party 2: Mayoral Madness}}||September 10th, 2022||25th / 156||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2022}}||November 11th-13th, 2022||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2022}}||November 11th-13th, 2022||97th||—||— |