Smasher:Kip!: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Code Crimson 2}}||April 29th, 2023||17th||4th||MopN | |{{Trn|Code Crimson 2}}||April 29th, 2023||17th||4th||MopN | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|MomoCon 2023}}||May 26th-28th, 2023||25th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||