Smasher:Vendetta: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EGOBOOST}}||April 15th-16th, 2023||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|EGOBOOST}}||April 15th-16th, 2023||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|MomoCon 2023}}||May 26th-28th, 2023||13th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||