Smasher:Sunea: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 12}}||April 30th, 2023||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 12}}||April 30th, 2023||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 10}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||129th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||