User:CSR/Best Character Player Watchlist: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(And yes, Jogibu and Yn don't have any international appearances. I gotta mark that) |
m (I think Japanese Smashers have been secretly promoting new players. No wonder they're doing so well. I mean, Yaura from Japan became my new senpai.) |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| {{head|King K. Rool|g=SSBU|s=20px}} || {{Sm|KirbyKid}} || {{Sm|Ben Gold|Australia}} || | | {{head|King K. Rool|g=SSBU|s=20px}} || {{Sm|KirbyKid}} || {{Sm|Ben Gold|Australia}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="27" | {{Flag|Japan}} Japan || {{head|Donkey Kong|g=SSBU|s=20px}} || {{Sm|HIKARU}} || {{Sm|Tweek|USA}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{head|Samus|g=SSBU|s=20px}} || {{Sm|Yaura}} || {{Sm|quiK|Germany}} || | |||
|- | |||
| {{head|Yoshi|g=SSBU|s=20px}} || {{Sm|Yoshidora}} ★ || {{Sm|Meme|Mexico}} / {{Sm|Suarez|USA}} || | | {{head|Yoshi|g=SSBU|s=20px}} || {{Sm|Yoshidora}} ★ || {{Sm|Meme|Mexico}} / {{Sm|Suarez|USA}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 133: | Line 135: | ||
| {{Flag|Dominican Republic}} Dominican Republic || {{head|Sonic|g=SSBU|s=20px}} || {{Sm|Sonix}} || {{Sm|KEN|Japan}} / {{Sm|Wrath|USA}} || | | {{Flag|Dominican Republic}} Dominican Republic || {{head|Sonic|g=SSBU|s=20px}} || {{Sm|Sonix}} || {{Sm|KEN|Japan}} / {{Sm|Wrath|USA}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" | {{Flag|Europe}} Europe || {{head|Link|g=SSBU|s=20px}} || {{Sm|Otakuni|France}} ★ / {{Sm|VinS|France}} || {{Sm|T|Japan}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{head|Dark Samus|g=SSBU|s=20px}} || {{Sm|sisqui|Spain}} || {{Sm|YB|Japan}} || | | {{head|Dark Samus|g=SSBU|s=20px}} || {{Sm|sisqui|Spain}} || {{Sm|YB|Japan}} || | ||
|- | |- |