Smasher:Kotatsu: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Text replacement - "(= *)Professional" to "$1High level") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 13}}||March 12th, 2023||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 13}}||March 12th, 2023||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Gen 1.1}}||April 16th, 2023||129th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||