Smasher:Shion (Japan): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DELTA 3}}||March 21st, 2023||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|DELTA 3}}||March 21st, 2023||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|tamasuma kyokkan 2}}||April 15th, 2023||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||