Smasher:Falpan: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Text replacement - "(= *)Professional" to "$1High level") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle GateWay 38}}||February 12th, 2023||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Battle GateWay 38}}||February 12th, 2023||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 5}}||April 8th, 2023||3rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||