Smasher:Cosmos: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Text replacement - "(= *)Top professional" to "$1Top level") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 397: | Line 397: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Almost Pro at PAX East 2023 Arena}}||March 23rd-25th, 2023||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Almost Pro at PAX East 2023 Arena}}||March 23rd-25th, 2023||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Midobura SP 2}}||April 7th, 2023||3rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||