Smasher:Shion (Japan): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[:?[Cc]ategory: ?[^\|\]\n]+) professionals" to "$1 players") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 11}}||March 5th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 11}}||March 5th, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|tamasuma 15}}||March 11th, 2023||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||