Smasher:Nietono: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 336: | Line 336: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WINNER! -Next 2-}}||February 18th, 2023||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|WINNER! -Next 2-}}||February 18th, 2023||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 13}}||March 12th, 2023||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||