Smasher:Preeminent: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 9}}||January 20th-22nd, 2023||49th||25th||Slowking | |{{Trn|GENESIS 9}}||January 20th-22nd, 2023||49th||25th||Slowking | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kill Roy: Volume 6}}||March 4th, 2023||3rd||5th||{{Sm|Grab}} | |||
|} | |} | ||