Smasher:Omuatsu: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 3}}||February 11th, 2023||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 3}}||February 11th, 2023||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Nova}}||February 25th, 2023||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma 25}}||February 26th, 2023||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||