Smasher:Prof: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 9}}||January 20th-22nd, 2023||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|GENESIS 9}}||January 20th-22nd, 2023||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|LVL UP EXPO 2023}}||February 17th-19th, 2023||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||