Smasher:Kome: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 319: | Line 319: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slam 13}}||January 28th, 2023||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slam 13}}||January 28th, 2023||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 9}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||