Smasher:NaetorU: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Saltone = Kola) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tech Republic VI}}||November 18th-20th, 2022||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Tech Republic VI}}||November 18th-20th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Pre-Genesis 9 at Guildhouse}}||January 19th, 2023||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||