Smasher:Aaron (Florida): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→External links) Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 318: | Line 318: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Let's Make Moves Miami}}||October 28th-30th, 2022||17th||9th||{{Sm|Kiki}} | |{{Trn|Let's Make Moves Miami}}||October 28th-30th, 2022||17th||9th||{{Sm|Kiki}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/hit-51-maesumahit-51/event/singles-tournament MaesumaHIT#51]||January 5th, 2023||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 9}}||January 7th-8th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 9}}||January 7th-8th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/weekly-smash-party-76/event/special-1on1-ultimate-singles Weekly Smash Party #76]||January 11th, 2023||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/hit-52-maesumahit-52/event/singles-tournament MaesumaHIT#52]||January 12th, 2023||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||