Smasher:Longo: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 252: | Line 252: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tech Republic VI}}||November 18th-20th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Tech Republic VI}}||November 18th-20th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Pixelpokal x DreamHack}}||December 17th, 2022||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||