Smasher:AC: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ludwig Smash Invitational Last Chance Qualifier}}||October 21st, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Ludwig Smash Invitational Last Chance Qualifier}}||October 21st, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Mainstage 2022}}||December 2nd-4th, 2022||49th||25th||{{Sm|L-Vis}} | |||
|} | |} | ||