Smasher:NaetorU: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2022}}||November 11th-13th, 2022||17th||17th||Astrat | |{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2022}}||November 11th-13th, 2022||17th||17th||Astrat | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Tech Republic VI}}||November 18th-20th, 2022||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||