Smasher:Tara: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
(Added Tara's Bootcamp Resurgence results to the Melee tourney list.) |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://fgca.challonge.com/da/82orgjzx/standings FGCA SSBM, uge 32]|| July 6th, 2022 || 7th || — || — | |[https://fgca.challonge.com/da/82orgjzx/standings FGCA SSBM, uge 32]|| July 6th, 2022 || 7th || — || — | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/bootcamp-resurgence/event/melee-singles/standings Bootcamp: Resurgence]|| October 21st-23rd, 2022 || 9th || — || — | |||
|} | |} | ||