Smasher:Trif: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 216: | Line 216: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fête 2}}||July 29th-31st, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Fête 2}}||July 29th-31st, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Rotterdam 2022}}||October 14th-16th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||