Smasher:Andykins: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| image = Andykins_shine2017.png | | image = Andykins_shine2017.png | ||
| alias = A to the Z | | alias = A to the Z | ||
| | | alias2 = A Solid Fox Main | ||
| | | mainssb = Pikachu | ||
| otherssb = Kirby | | otherssb = Fox | ||
| 2ndotherssb = Kirby | |||
| skillssb = Professional | | skillssb = Professional | ||
| rankingssb = [[Michigan Power Rankings]]: 6th | | rankingssb = [[Michigan Power Rankings]]: 6th | ||
Line 57: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Low Tide City 2021}}||October 1st-3rd, 2021||7th||4th||{{Sm|griffith}} | |{{Trn|Low Tide City 2021}}||October 1st-3rd, 2021||7th||4th||{{Sm|griffith}} | ||
|- | |||
||[[Super Smash Con 2022]]||August 11th-14th, 2022||58th||13th||{{Sm|antwon420}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Big House 10}}||October 7th-9th, 2022||4th||2nd||{{Sm|Josh Brody}} | |{{Trn|The Big House 10}}||October 7th-9th, 2022||4th||2nd||{{Sm|Josh Brody}} |