Smasher:InTol: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Text replacement - "([^\.][Ss])mash\.gg" to "$1tart.gg") |
Dr WhoLock99 (talk | contribs) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/midgard-smash-ultimate-feb-24th/events Midgard Smash Ultimate February 24th]||February 24th, 2020||7th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/midgard-smash-ultimate-feb-24th/events Midgard Smash Ultimate February 24th]||February 24th, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|St. No John's 8}}||September 24th-25th, 2022||—||7th||SeaRabbits | |||
|} | |} | ||