Smasher:Fasian: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Espacio Gamers Torneo Nacional}}||July 15th-17th, 2022||65th||9th||{{Sm|Bomba}} | |{{Trn|Espacio Gamers Torneo Nacional}}||July 15th-17th, 2022||65th||9th||{{Sm|Bomba}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Zenkoku Taikai}}||September 24th-25th, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||